<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Heavyweight Collectibles - Boxing Memorabilia &#187; Books</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/category/books/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com</link>
	<description>Rare Boxing Memorabilia</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Fri, 03 Feb 2012 17:15:35 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.6</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>&#8220;THE FIGHT GAME&#8221; BOOK &#8211; AUTOGRAPHED BY AUTHORS</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2011/10/25/the-fight-game-book/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2011/10/25/the-fight-game-book/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 25 Oct 2011 16:07:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Autographs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=12824</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Book titled &#8220;The Fight Game&#8221; by James Butler and Frank Butler, Foreword by Jack Dempsey, which has been autographed by both James and Frank Butler. Printed in Great Britain by Morrison and Gibb Limited, and first published in 1954.Book comes with a dust jacket and is in very good condition.




$65.00
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Book titled &#8220;The Fight Game&#8221; by James Butler and Frank Butler, Foreword by Jack Dempsey, which has been autographed by both James and Frank Butler. Printed in Great Britain by Morrison and Gibb Limited, and first published in 1954.Book comes with a dust jacket and is in very good condition.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="IMG_0002_NEW" rel="lightbox[pics12824]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/IMG_0002_NEW.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-12825 centered aligncenter" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/IMG_0002_NEW.thumbnail.jpg" alt="IMG_0002_NEW" width="143" height="200" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;">
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="IMG_0003_NEW" rel="lightbox[pics12824]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/IMG_0003_NEW.jpg"><img class="attachment wp-att-12826 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/IMG_0003_NEW.thumbnail.jpg" alt="IMG_0003_NEW" width="139" height="200" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="IMG_0004_NEW" rel="lightbox[pics12824]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/IMG_0004_NEW.jpg"><img class="attachment wp-att-12827 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/10/IMG_0004_NEW.thumbnail.jpg" alt="IMG_0004_NEW" width="134" height="200" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><strong>$65.00</strong></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2011/10/25/the-fight-game-book/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>COMPLETE GUIDE TO BOXING COLLECTIBLES BOOK &#8211; AUTOGRAPHED BY AUTHOR</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2011/01/29/complete-guide-to-boxing-collectibles-book-autographed-by-author/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2011/01/29/complete-guide-to-boxing-collectibles-book-autographed-by-author/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 Jan 2011 16:13:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Autographs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=12037</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Boxing book titled &#8220;Complete Guide To Boxing Collectibles&#8221; by Mark Allen Baker, copyright 1995. Also autographed by Mark Allen Baker. Very good condition.



$60.00
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Boxing book titled &#8220;Complete Guide To Boxing Collectibles&#8221; by Mark Allen Baker, copyright 1995. Also autographed by Mark Allen Baker. Very good condition.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="IMG_0004_NEW1" rel="lightbox[pics12037]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/01/IMG_0004_NEW1.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-12038 centered aligncenter" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/01/IMG_0004_NEW1.thumbnail.jpg" alt="IMG_0004_NEW1" width="132" height="200" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;">
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="IMG_0005_NEW" rel="lightbox[pics12037]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/01/IMG_0005_NEW.jpg"><img class="attachment wp-att-12039 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2011/01/IMG_0005_NEW.thumbnail.jpg" alt="IMG_0005_NEW" width="200" height="176" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><strong>$60.00</strong></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2011/01/29/complete-guide-to-boxing-collectibles-book-autographed-by-author/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>&#8220;THE ARC OF BOXING&#8221; BY MIKE SILVER</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2009/06/28/the-arc-of-boxing-by-mike-silver/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2009/06/28/the-arc-of-boxing-by-mike-silver/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 29 Jun 2009 00:20:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=9384</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[My good friend, Mike Silver has written this wonderful hardcover book titled &#8220;THE ARC OF BOXING&#8221;.
 An instant classic. &#8220;The Arc of Boxing: The Rise and Decline of the Sweet Science&#8221; by Mike Silver is a brilliant and provocative analysis of the strengths and weaknesses of the greatest boxers of the past 100 years.  Read [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>My good friend, Mike Silver has written this wonderful hardcover book titled &#8220;THE ARC OF BOXING&#8221;.</p>
<p><span style="font-family: Arial;"> <strong>An instant classic. &#8220;The Arc of Boxing: The Rise and Decline of the Sweet Science&#8221; by Mike Silver is a brilliant and provocative analysis of the strengths and weaknesses of the greatest boxers of the past 100 years. <span> </span>Read what the world’s top trainers and historians think about today’s superstar boxers and how they compare to their counterparts of decades past. This book breaks new ground in its analysis of the &#8220;old timers&#8221; vs. &#8220;modern fighters&#8221; boxing debate.  It should be compulsory reading for anyone who wants to understand the history and evolution of the sport.  </strong></span></p>
<div class="MsoNormal"><strong><span style="font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;"><span>  </span>The author will autograph every copy bought through this website</span></strong></div>
<p>price $40.00</p>
<p>shipping and handling: United States $6.00,   International $8.00</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="img_00026" rel="lightbox[pics9384]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2009/06/img_00026.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-9387 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2009/06/img_00026.thumbnail.jpg" alt="img_00026" width="145" height="200" /></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2009/06/28/the-arc-of-boxing-by-mike-silver/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>WISE GUY &#8211; JAMES J. JOHNSTON &#8211; A RHAPSODY IN FISTICS AUTOGRAPHED BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2009/02/09/wise-guy-james-j-johnston-a-rhapsody-in-fistics-autographed-book/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2009/02/09/wise-guy-james-j-johnston-a-rhapsody-in-fistics-autographed-book/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 09 Feb 2009 17:42:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Autographs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=8507</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Vintage hardcover book titled &#8220;Wise Guy &#8211; James J. Johnston: A Rhapsody in Fistics&#8221; by Marcus Griffin. Copyright 1933 by The Vanguard Press, Inc. This book is autographed by James Johnston to Doctor Nardiello, famous fight doctor and dated 1/5/33.  There is some staining on the spine but otherwise spine is strong and the book is in [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Vintage hardcover book titled &#8220;Wise Guy &#8211; James J. Johnston: A Rhapsody in Fistics&#8221; by Marcus Griffin. Copyright 1933 by The Vanguard Press, Inc. This book is autographed by James Johnston to Doctor Nardiello, famous fight doctor and dated 1/5/33.  There is some staining on the spine but otherwise spine is strong and the book is in very good condition.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="book" rel="lightbox[pics8507]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2009/02/book.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-8508 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2009/02/book.thumbnail.jpg" alt="book" width="150" height="200" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="signature" rel="lightbox[pics8507]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2009/02/signature.jpg"><img class="attachment wp-att-8509 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/public_html/wp-content/uploads/2009/02/signature.thumbnail.jpg" alt="signature" width="200" height="150" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><strong>$235.00</strong></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2009/02/09/wise-guy-james-j-johnston-a-rhapsody-in-fistics-autographed-book/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>MAX SCHMELING BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/max-schmeling/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/max-schmeling/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 01 Oct 2008 15:41:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Autographs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=124</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This autographed hardcover book is written in german. Autograph is tipped in on inside cover. Dust jacket is worn, but book is in excellent condition. Copyright 1956 by Copress &#8211; Verlag Hoffman &#38; Hess.
 
 




$75.00

 
 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This autographed hardcover book is written in german. Autograph is tipped in on inside cover. Dust jacket is worn, but book is in excellent condition. Copyright 1956 by Copress &#8211; Verlag Hoffman &amp; Hess.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="schmelling" rel="lightbox[pics124]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/schmelling.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-6077 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/schmelling.thumbnail.jpg" alt="schmelling" width="151" height="200" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="books_2" rel="lightbox[pics124]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/books_2.jpg"><img class="attachment wp-att-6078 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/books_2.thumbnail.jpg" alt="books_2" width="200" height="159" /></a></p>
<p><strong><font style="font-size: small;" size="3"></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;">$75.00</p>
<p></font></strong></span></strong></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/max-schmeling/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ROCKY MARCIANO BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano-3/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano-3/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 01 Oct 2008 15:38:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=120</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[&#8220;This Guy Marciano, written by Wilfrid Diamond. Diamond is also the author of Kings of the Ring. Book has minor tape residue on inside of cover, and dustjacket is in good condition with tape residue in spots. Overall condition is excellent. Published in 1955.
 



 




$135.00
 
 

 
 
 


 
 
 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>&#8220;This Guy Marciano, written by Wilfrid Diamond. Diamond is also the author of Kings of the Ring. Book has minor tape residue on inside of cover, and dustjacket is in good condition with tape residue in spots. Overall condition is excellent. Published in 1955.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<div><strong></strong></div>
<div><strong></strong></div>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<div><strong></strong></div>
<div><strong></strong></div>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="marciano1" rel="lightbox[pics120]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/marciano1.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-6097 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/marciano1.thumbnail.jpg" alt="marciano1" width="156" height="200" /></a></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;">$135.00</p>
<p><strong><font style="font-size: small;" size="3"><strong><font style="font-size: small;" size="3"> </p>
<p> </p>
<p></font></strong></font></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p> </p>
<p> </p>
<p></strong></span></strong></p>
<p></span></strong></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p> </p>
<p> </p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano-3/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>CASSIUS CLAY BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/cassius-clay/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/cassius-clay/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 01 Oct 2008 15:30:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=110</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Cassius clay &#8211; a Biography by Jack Olsen
Hardcover, with dust jacket. Copyright 1967. Book is in excellent condition, with some wear on dust jacket.
 



$75.00

 

 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Cassius clay &#8211; a Biography by Jack Olsen<br />
Hardcover, with dust jacket. Copyright 1967. Book is in excellent condition, with some wear on dust jacket.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="newlly8" rel="lightbox[pics110]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly8.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-6059 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly8.thumbnail.jpg" alt="newlly8" width="138" height="200" /></a></p>
<p><strong><font style="font-size: small;" size="3"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;">$75.00</p>
<p></font></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p></strong></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/cassius-clay/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ROCKY MARCIANO BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano-2/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 01 Oct 2008 15:26:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=106</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[&#8220;The Rocky Marciano Story&#8221;,  written by Bob Cutter. Copyright 1954. Hard cover. Excellent condition.
 



 


$125.00
 

 
 

 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>&#8220;The Rocky Marciano Story&#8221;,  written by Bob Cutter. Copyright 1954. Hard cover. Excellent condition.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="newlly41" rel="lightbox[pics106]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly41.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-6099 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly41.thumbnail.jpg" alt="newlly41" width="200" height="45" /></a></p>
<div><strong></strong></div>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<div><strong></strong></div>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;">$125.00</p>
<p> </p>
<p></span></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p> </p>
<p></strong></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ROCKY MARCIANO BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 01 Oct 2008 15:22:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=102</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[&#8220;Rocky &#8211; The Story of A Champion&#8221; by Bill Libby. Hardcover book with dust jacket. Copyright 1971. This book is in excellent condition, with some wear on the dust jacket.
 


$145.00

 
 
 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>&#8220;Rocky &#8211; The Story of A Champion&#8221; by Bill Libby. Hardcover book with dust jacket. Copyright 1971. This book is in excellent condition, with some wear on the dust jacket.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p><span style="font-size: small;"><strong></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="newlly2" rel="lightbox[pics102]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly2.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-6088 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly2.thumbnail.jpg" alt="newlly2" width="134" height="200" /></a></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;">$145.00</p>
<p></strong></span></p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p class="MsoNormal" style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/rocky-marciano/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>GALENTO THE GREAT BOOK</title>
		<link>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/galento-the-great/</link>
		<comments>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/galento-the-great/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 01 Oct 2008 15:18:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>maryanne</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Books]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/?p=98</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Galento the great hard cover book, written by Joseph G. Donovan. Copyright 1939. This book is in very good condition.
 



$125.00

 

 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Galento the great hard cover book, written by Joseph G. Donovan. Copyright 1939. This book is in very good condition.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p><strong><span style="font-size: small;"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="newlly313" rel="lightbox[pics98]" href="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly313.jpg" target="_blank"><img class="attachment wp-att-6065 centered" src="http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/newlly313.thumbnail.jpg" alt="newlly313" width="137" height="200" /></a></p>
<p><strong><font style="font-size: small;" size="3"></p>
<p style="text-align: center;">$125.00</p>
<p></font></strong></span></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
<p></strong></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.heavyweightcollectibles.com/2008/10/01/galento-the-great/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

